Cash Price

17,270,000 EGPInstallment Available

Garden Apartment for Sale in Al Burouj El Shorouk | Immediate Delivery instalments 6 years

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartment with Garden.

Al Burouj Compound - Imkan

180 m²

3 rooms

3 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

95,944 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6968994

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Installment Details

  • Installment price
    17,270,000EGP
  • Down payment
    3,454,000EGP
  • Monthly installment
    191,889EGP/month
  • Installment duration
    6 yrs

Listing Description

Own your apartment in the most luxurious and largest project in Al Shorouk City, al Borouj compound with a stunning location and open view, in installments with ( immediate ) delivery and elegant finishing.- Area: ( 180 ) square meters + Garden 180 sqm.
  • ( ground ) floor.
  • With amazing open view.
  • consisted of ( 3 ) bedrooms + ( 3 ) bathrooms
  • Fully finished, super lux finishing.
  • for a very attractive and competitive price ( 17,270,000 ) million.
  • Down payment: ( 3,454,000 ) , with the remaining amount paid in installments over ( 6 ) years.
  • delivery ( ready to move ).

"Al Burouj" is a full-service project characterized by many different and diverse areas and belongs, as mentioned, to Capital Group Properties, of the leading companies in the field of real estate development in the world where this company has many distinct facilities all over the world for example." One Palace Street" in London and "Capital Plaza" in Montenegro and other facilities inside Al Burouj Compound.
There are many features and services for its residents, including the following:Smart Village.El Sawy Culturewheel which is a large club and cultural center.It also has universal Cadmus schools.Large Center for Health Services.Orchid Park.70 acres were also allocated to grow vegetables through organic fertilizer, which is for the residents of Al Burouj Compound Egypt only.24/7 security.More artificial water bodies.Restaurants and Cafes.A shopping mall.